Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

47 Truman St New Haven, CT 06519 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3848478

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

824 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Thank you Public Works, Engineering and LCI for getting this much needed sidewalk repair done last week. Would you like for me to store the cones until you are ready to pick them up? Because they will 'walk away'!


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.