open utility box Archived

1100 66th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3848512

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

open utility box middle of sidewalk on 66th street between 9th and 13th ave north. Across from blue ridge nursing facility. Very dangerous for walkers and cyclist.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.