Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Dover Street Bridgeport CT 06610 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2510

Issue ID:

3849471

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Black frontier black truck, and a van. These cars are for a while parking here and don't have CT Plate. As well as a brown Saturn is parked for a year next to a tree

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Black, brown. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.