Pavement Issues Archived

Boardman Ave Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1509900769032

Reporter

Civic Points: 125
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3849686

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, pothole

Description

This section of sidewalk east of the corner of Boardman and College Avenue has been broken for many years. Can this get fixed?


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.