Codes Compliance Archived

7210 12th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3849997

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

65 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3711325

Description

multiple vehicles parked in the yard - mostly evenings and weekends. Some with no tag.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.