Police - Non Emergency Open

12 Barry Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3850249

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

496 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

the family at 12 Barry is allowing there very young kids to drive a small motorized dirt bike in the surrounding streets. Almost crash this afternoon when I tried to avoid the kid. He come out from behind the commercial truck parked in front of the house (that is another complaint that never gets addressed)

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. young kids driving dirtbike in street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.