City Park Maintenance Archived

10 Park Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3850546

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

The concrete seating part of the bench on the north side of Sunset Park North Fountain is missing.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Sunset Park North

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.