Street Signs Archivé

1010 Scott Blvd Decatur/Dekalb, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3850703

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Signs

Vues:

1132 fois

Quartier:

Decatur

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, road safety

Description

We need a speed limit sign on Scott Blvd near 1020 Scott on Westbound lane. Speeding is a big problem on this stretch of road and a limit sign would help.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.