Codes Compliance Archived

1834 19th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

3850862

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

86 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3668926

Description

This vacant lot has been reported before and have yet to be cleaned off nearly a year. It is a sore to the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.