Other - city responsibility Archived

195 Prospect St. New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

3851360

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

492 times

Neighborhood:

Prospect Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Dead Skunk in road. Smell is terrible!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.