Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

12 Anawan Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3851782

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

428 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Resident States that her mother has fallen three times over the course of a year’s time. She has called about the sidewalks and they have not been addressed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.