Codes Compliance Archived

1110 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3852028

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3681414

Description

Windows boarded up, missing fence panels

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.