Fallen or dangerous Tree(s) 已存档

25275 Chippendale St Roseville, MI 48066, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 4545

问题 ID:

3852500

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

已查看:

103 次数

社区:

Roseville

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

tree

说明

At Reach Academy. On the East side of their property.


发表新评论

5 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。