Graffiti - Private Property Archived

2323 Foothill Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39760

Issue ID:

3852649

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Tree

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

771888

Description

this graffiti is a blight all over this building.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patricia Ruelas (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.