Stormdrain Issues Archived

1117 2nd Ave South Tierra verde, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3852652

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Tierra Verde

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

3909348, 3910668

Description

Storm drain is being damaged by failing seawall. Needs immediate attention before seawall fails and the street drain is damaged.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.