PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Archived

2693 Andy Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3853366

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Please do something with this property has tractors ,two of them , who wants to live next to this mess , 2 trucks in front yard and yard is NASTY CLEAN IT UP!!!!!!!!!

also asked...
Q. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
A. No
Q. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
A. Yes
Q. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
A. 3 - 6 months
Q. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.