Homeless Concerns Archived

1252 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3855391

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8271432

Service Request ID:

8236221

Description

There are tents now on both sides of Howard near 9th. Please help us save our neighborhood so we can live in peace, safety and cleanliness

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Other

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.