Health/Sanitary Code Issues Open

222 Summer St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3855661

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

While raking my leaves I discovered a rabbit dead with its head completely severed. This is the second time I have discovered a rabbit killed this way.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. dangerous animal killed a rabbit

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.