Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Sewer Drain Kinilala

Tremont Street Taunton, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 266060

ID ng Isyu:

3856200

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Catch Basin Repair (Grates Broken, Bradley Head Etc)

Tiningnan:

252 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Deskripsyon

Called regarding drain on Tremont near Oakland Variety has sunk. She has called before her tire almost blew yesterday needs to be fixed before her tire does.


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video