Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

41 Wilbur Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 372915

Issue ID:

3856507

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Stump removed 11/07/17 close ticket 3852369 and open new sidewalk repair ticket per JV. (JS)


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.