Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

901 Shorb Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 267825

Issue ID:

3856574

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Check property for code issues and all unpaid registrations and fees.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.