Street Light Archived

165 Phelps St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 620
22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

Issue ID:

3856867

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 15
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 165 Phelps
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Farm road and phelps

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Kerry dibuono (Registered User)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • 22519108 10214514917656613 9183849076312270182 n small square

    Damon (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Assistant Commissioner Operations (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Kerry dibuono (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.