Alley next to this home is overgrown, debris and furniture/television parts are in this alley way. Archived

1701 18th Street South St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3857080

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

245 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4109571

Description

Alley way is overgrown, has debris, tv parts and furniture dumped in area.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.