Graffiti/Sticker Removal Open

201-239 Beale St San Francisco, CA 94105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3857085

Submitted To:

Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Category:

Graffiti/Sticker Removal

Viewed:

364 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti, hydrant

Description

A graffiti sticker that is on a fire hydrant that is at the intersection of Howard Street & Beale Street.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Sticker
Q. On what type of structure is the graffiti located (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Fire Hydrant

New Comment

I want to...