Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space Archived

101-131 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3857189

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

372 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8240245

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Two tents blocking sidewalk. One has been there for days.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Encampment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.