Animal - Dead Animal Archived

15 Hawthorne St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3858229

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Possum in the middle of the road.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.