Codes Compliance Archived

11065 2nd St E Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3858349

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

The yard is a mess! Two huge dead palm trees and weeds/grass up to the knee!

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Lawn/ palm trees

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Administration (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Building and Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • 315118153 help xlarge small square

    Closed PIO MS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.