Codes Compliance Archived

4384 35th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3858926

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard parking again. Ongoing. Unsightly. Disrespectful to neighbors. Note picture, attached. Suspect illegal activities in progress, this residence. Please evaluate at your earliest. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.