Illegal Dumping Archived

1645 Alcatraz Ave Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3858993

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000373131

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Tv on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.