Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Hole in Sidewalk Acknowledged

154-160 Fountain Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1067655
Dpwlogo4 small square

Issue ID:

386023

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

14259 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Resident reports a large hole in the sidewalk in front of 154-160 Fountain Street.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank