Illegal Dumping Archived

542-582 Us-1 New Haven, CT 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3860428

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

661 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3860426

Description

Illegal dumping
Cameras need!!!!!!

Peat meadow behind Hyundai dealer


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.