Streetlight Archived

72-84 Palomba Drive Enfield, CT 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6460

Issue ID:

386183

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

1234 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Reported the first time in October... There are still two streetlights out on Palomba in the vicinity of Cranbrook...

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.