Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

721 10th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 267825

Issue ID:

3861941

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Code check house, garage, fence and all registrations/fees and fines for current status. High Grass as well


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.