Traffic Light Archived

166 Presumpscot St Portland, ME 04103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3862068

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

937 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

63073

Description

Traffic backed up before fed ex everyday since Monday


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.