Codes Compliance Archived

4384 35th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2215

Issue ID:

3862112

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

66 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3862676

Description

Dump truck full of dirt removed from back yard. Anticipate pool installation or other installation without proper permit(s).

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.