Curbside Collection Closed

37 Sherman Ave Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510234366885

Reporter

Civic Points: 10255
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3862130

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Coffees table dg

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank