Street Light Archived

79 Preston St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7310

Issue ID:

3862268

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

I've submitted this already and called National Grid on my own over a month ago and still nothing has been done.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 1
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 79 preston st
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Preston And Mountain

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...