Graffiti Archived

725 S. East Grand Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Issue ID:

3863008

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti, odor

Description

On this wall and across from it. Also trash this alley needs attention always trash and smells of urine

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

3 Comment

  • ADIは、 City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • クローズド City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.