Illegal Dumping Archived

2935 Adeline Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

386316

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

445414

Tagged:

trash

Description

Across the street on 30th. Lots of trash including a shopping cart of junk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.