Codes Compliance Archived

2412 Central Ave St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3863180

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

3866547

Description

Oversized sign in right of way

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • krabumple (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.