Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

201 Georgia St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20171109 1103072134489627 1800178773

Reporter

Civic Points: 64765
12801128 10206884228958639 5200022434362191290 n small square

Issue ID:

3863265

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless, signs

Description

Found personal belongings and signs of homeless camping at. 201 Georgia st. CCRC Security finds no subjects in area.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.