Other City Services Buksan

John B. Williams Fwy & I-980 & 12th St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3175

ID ng Isyu:

3866615

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Tiningnan:

236 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

773034

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, tree, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Trees and weeds blocking direction signs.

ay nagtanong din...
T. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
S. OK
T. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
S. This is not one of the issues listed here.

2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video