Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out Open

1215 Ga-34 Newnan, GA 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3866649

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Turn arrow stays green for 2 seconds.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank