Parking Enforcement Archived

1608 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3866783

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

974 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00636067

Description

Parked under no parking sign partially blocking senior home driveway. Across from 1611 Marion St NW. Please ticket or tow.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.