Tree (Fallen / Limb) La Kaydiiyey

1261 Roswell Riverwalk Trail Roswell, GA 30076, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 760

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3867716

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Arkay:

397 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

Hazardous Dead Tree; Very large Sycamore that's been dead for a while. Large limbs are starting to break, falling on river walk trail, the bike lane, Riverside Rd and the property @ 1261 Riverside Rd and could possibly injure someone. Entire Tree is at risk of falling, is on city property, and should be removed.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.