dumped couch Archived

1622 N Venice Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
P1000227

Reporter

Civic Points: 20955
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

386801

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1053 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There's a large blue couch at the street side at this address.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.