Codes Compliance Archived

1134-1200 Jackson St N St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1075

Issue ID:

3869580

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

233 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2186911, 3997295, 4054806

Description

1134 Jackson- house is an incredible disrepair and there is
junk in the front yard as well as in the rear yard. Young children live in this house and I have no idea how they're able to live in the house because it is in such disrepair.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.