Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets Closed

311 Garford Al Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510353224009

Reporter

Civic Points: 4950
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3869603

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle was rammed onto property today and was used as home on El Dorado St it is a public nuisance

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank