Bulk Trash Archived

415 N 32nd St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3869939

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

242342

Tagged:

trash

Description

Somebody left an old chair and a rug behind our house in the alley--- really hoping our property does not become an informal dumping ground. Thank you!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.