Sanitation Department Archived

901 44th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1745

Issue ID:

3870284

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

107 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hurricane Irma debris still at curb.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.